Sign In

 

Click on a link to the left to view Department Sites

Central Office Staff should email J. Auman to reserve one of the central offce conference rooms.
(View reservation dates on the calendar below.)

 Board Room Reservations

< September, 2014 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 31 
 1 
 2 
  A - 8:00-3:00 Hemming (EC)
  B - 8:00-4:00 C. Koury -preschool screening
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
 3 
  Finance: 7:30 am-9:30 am - Fowler
  A & B: 8:00-5:00 Principals
  Center: 8:00-3:00 Hemming (ec)
 4 
  B - 8:00-3:30 Hemming (EC)
  A - 8:00-3:00 Hemming (ec)
  Center: 8:00-3:30 A. Hemming (EC)
 5 
  B - 8:00-3:30 Hemming (EC)
 6 
 7 
 8 
  A - 8:00-5:00 R. Dawes (counselors)
  B - 3:30-5:00 C. Berry
 9 
  Center: 8:00-3:30 EC; 3:30-5:00 Trivett (OCS)
  Finance: 9:00-12:00 Student Services
  A - 3:00-5:00 R. Evans (CTE)
 10 
  B- 8:00-3:30 Asbill (speech); 3:30-5:00 C. Berry
  Center: 2:00-5:00 W. Copelan (AIG)
 11 
  B - 8:00-4:00 EC (Hemming-reading foundation); 3:30-5:00 C. Berry
  Center: 12:00-4:00 A. Walker
 12 
 13 
 14 
 15 
  A & B - 8:00 until- BOE
 16 
  B - 8:00-5:00 EC staff mtg.
  Finance: 8:00-3:00 K. Hulin (test train.)
  A - 8:00-12:00 A. Lundy (EC)
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
 17 
  A - 8:00-5:00 Standafer
  Finance: 8:00-3:00 K. Hulin
  B 8:30-11:00 Fowler c.o.; 3:30-5:00 EC-Trivett (new teachers)
 18 
  A -8:00-9:00 Sagers; 9:30-12:00 fOWLER
  B - 8:00-9:00 T. Lowe 9:30 -12:00 Fowler
 19 
  Finance: 8:00-5:00 Open Enrollment
  B - 9:00-2:00 B. Morehead
 20 
 21 
 22 
  B - 8:00-2:00 K. Hulin (test train.); 2:00-5:00 K. Johnson
 23 
  A & B - AP 8:30-1:00
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
 24 
  B - 8:00-5:00 EC-Trivett
  A - 8:00-5:00 W. Copelan
 25 
  B - 3:00(4pm)-6:00 Randolph Teacher Leaders
 26 
  B - 8:00-5:00 L. Graves
  A - 8:00-5:00 A. Walker
  Center: 8:00-5:00 K. Johnson
 27 
 28 
 29 
  A - 8:00-5:00 N. York
  B- 8:00-3:30 N. York; 3:30-5:00 Lundy (AU Team)
 30 
  B - 8:00-5:00 EC-Trivett
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
 1 
  A & B -8:00-5:00 Principals
 2 
  A & B: 8:00-12:30 Fowler (leadership)
 3 
  B - 8:00-3:30 B. Edwards
 4