Sign In

 

Click on a link to the left to view Department Sites

Central Office Staff should email J. Auman to reserve one of the central offce conference rooms.
(View reservation dates on the calendar below.)

 Board Room Reservations

< September, 2014 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 31 
 1 
 2 
  A - 8:00-3:00 Hemming (EC)
  B - 8:00-4:00 C. Koury -preschool screening
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
 3 
  Finance: 7:30 am-9:30 am - Fowler
  A & B: 8:00-5:00 Principals
  Center: 8:00-3:00 Hemming (ec)
 4 
  B - 8:00-3:30 Hemming (EC)
  A - 8:00-3:00 Hemming (ec)
  Center: 8:00-3:30 A. Hemming (EC)
 5 
  B - 8:00-3:30 Hemming (EC)
 6 
 7 
 8 
  A - 8:00-3:00 R. Dawes (counselors); 3:00-5:00 A. Walker
  Center: 1:00-4:00 EC (Hemming)
  B - 3:30-5:00 C. Berry
 9 
  Center: 8:00-3:30 EC; 3:30-5:00 Trivett (OCS)
  B - 8:00-3:00 EC (Moser)
  Finance: 9:00-12:00 Student Services; 12:00-3:30 Brady/Gainey
  A - 3:00-5:00 R. Evans (CTE)
 10 
  B- 8:00-3:30 Asbill (speech); 3:30-5:00 C. Berry
  Finance: 1:00-3:00 P. Kimes (soc. worker)
  Center: 2:00-5:00 W. Copelan (AIG)
 11 
  B - 8:00-4:00 EC (Hemming-reading foundation); 3:30-5:00 C. Berry
  Finance: 8:00-12:00 CN
  A - 8:00-5:00 Fuller
  Center: 8:30- 5:00- A. Walker
 12 
  Center: 9:00-1:00 K. Garner; 3:00-5:00 Dr. Graves
 13 
 14 
 15 
  Finance: 8:00-3:00 Hulin (test training)
  A & B - 8:00 until- BOE
 16 
  B - 8:00-5:00 EC staff mtg.
  A - 8:00-12:00 A. Lundy (EC); 1:00-3:30 Dawes
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
  Finance: 9:30-12:30 C. Lamb (CN). 3:00-5:00 CN (Green)
 17 
  A - 8:00-5:00 Standafer
  Finance: 8:00-5:00 K. Hulin
  B 8:30-11:00 Fowler c.o.; 3:30-5:00 EC-Trivett (new teachers)
 18 
  A -8:00-9:00 Sagers; 9:30-12:00 fOWLER
  B - 8:00-9:00 T. Lowe 9:30 -12:00 Fowler
 19 
  A & B - 8:00-5:00 R.Dawes & B.Davis
  Finance: 8:00-3:45 Open Enrollment
  Center - 8:30-12:30 R. Dawes
 20 
 21 
 22 
  B - 8:00-2:00 K. Hulin (test train.); 2:00-5:00 K. Johnson
  A - 8:30-12:00 Dawes (counselors)
 23 
  A & B - AP 8:30-1:00
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
  Finance: 12:00-5:00 J. Craven
 24 
  B - 8:00-5:00 EC-Trivett
  A - 8:00-5:00 W. Copelan
 25 
  B - 3:00(4pm)-6:00 Randolph Teacher Leaders
 26 
  B - 8:00-5:00 L. Graves
  A - 8:00-5:00 A. Walker
  Center: 8:00-5:00 K. Johnson
 27 
 28 
 29 
  A - 8:00-5:00 N. York
  B- 8:00-3:30 N. York; 3:30-5:00 Lundy (AU Team)
 30 
  B - 8:00-5:00 EC-Trivett
  A 8:00-5:00 E. Kivett-EC
  Center: 8:00-3:00 APC
 1 
  A & B -8:00-5:00 Principals
  Center: 8:00-5:00 K. Johnson
  Finance: 8:00-5:00 K. Hulin
 2 
  A & B: 8:00-12:30 Fowler (leadership)
 3 
  B - 8:00-3:30 B. Edwards
 4